К сожалению, на ближайший месяц данный рейс приостановлен. Начало полетов возобновится 26 March планируется восстановление перелетов. Уточняйте детали в расписании.

S7 1114
Voronezh — Moscow

S7 1114 (Voronezh — Moscow)

Schedule <br/>of the nearest flights

View the schedule of the nearest flights for today or find the next day of departure.

The schedule shows the local time of departure and arrival of the flight.

Please note that the schedule is subject to change due to flight restrictions. Please check the information on the “Flight Board

26 Mar, Sun
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
27 Mar, Mon
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
28 Mar, Tue
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
29 Mar, Wed
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
30 Mar, Thu
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
31 Mar, Fri
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
01 Apr, Sat
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
02 Apr, Sun
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
03 Apr, Mon
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
04 Apr, Tue
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
05 Apr, Wed
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
06 Apr, Thu
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
07 Apr, Fri
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
08 Apr, Sat
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
09 Apr, Sun
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
10 Apr, Mon
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
11 Apr, Tue
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
12 Apr, Wed
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
13 Apr, Thu
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
14 Apr, Fri
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
15 Apr, Sat
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
16 Apr, Sun
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
17 Apr, Mon
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
18 Apr, Tue
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
19 Apr, Wed
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
20 Apr, Thu
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
21 Apr, Fri
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
22 Apr, Sat
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
23 Apr, Sun
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
24 Apr, Mon
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
25 Apr, Tue
09:20
10:45
1h 25m
Embraer RJ170
Flights to Moscow from Voronezh from 5,381 rubles for a one way ticket.

Why us

S7 Priority Loyalty Program
More than 1000 routes
Additional services for a comfortable trip
30 Oct, Sun
Voronezh,  VOZ Moscow,  MOW
from 5,381 RUB
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
13:45
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Voronezh, VOZ
15:10
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Moscow, MOW
1h 25m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
17:55
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Voronezh, VOZ
19:20
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Moscow, MOW
1h 25m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
22:10
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Voronezh, VOZ
23:35
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Moscow, MOW
1h 25m
Buy ticket
The lowest price of one way tickets — 5,381 rubles
  • Difference in time
    Difference in time
    no
  • Flight time
    Flight time
    1h 25m
  • Distance
    Distance
    467 km