Flights in this direction are canceled due to the restriction of flights. Read more

Flights from Krasnodar to Moscow

Direct flight
Авиабилеты Krasnodar — Moscow, купить билеты на самолет туда и обратно
4.0
Quarantine has been lifted in the area
More info
Isolation upon arrival is not required
You are not required to have a pass to move around the city
Face mask requirement is in effect in the area
Hotels and cafes are providing their services as per normal

Why us

S7 Priority Loyalty Program
More than 1000 routes
Additional services for a comfortable trip

Schedule <br/>of the nearest flights

Departure date
Return date

View the schedule of the nearest flights for today or find the next day of departure.

The schedule shows the local time of departure and arrival of the flight.

Please note that the schedule is subject to change due to flight restrictions. Please check the information on the “Flight Board

30 Oct, Sun
Krasnodar,  KRR Moscow,  MOW
from 4,582 RUB
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
05:15
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Krasnodar, KRR
07:30
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Moscow, MOW
2h 15m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
11:25
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Krasnodar, KRR
13:40
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Moscow, MOW
2h 15m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
13:15
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Krasnodar, KRR
15:30
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Moscow, MOW
2h 15m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
16:55
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Krasnodar, KRR
19:10
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Moscow, MOW
2h 15m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
19:35
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Krasnodar, KRR
21:50
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Moscow, MOW
2h 15m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
22:20
30 Oct, Sun 30 Oct
Krasnodar, KRR
00:35
31 Oct, Mon (+1 day) 31 Oct (+1 day)
Moscow, MOW
2h 15m
Buy ticket
Flights to Moscow from Krasnodar without transfers with a minimum air ticket price of 4,582 rubles one way.

Check Airline Tickets S7 Airlines from Krasnodar. With our constructor you can choose any flight options: minimum price — 4,582 rubles, maximum price — 4,582 rubles.

Our services allow you to order a transfer to Domodedovo, book a hotel or apartment in the city, and much more. Plan your trip on our website and get S7 Priority miles for it .

Departures from&nbsp;Krasnodar to&nbsp;Moscow are carried out from <strong>Pashkovsky</strong>
Departures from Krasnodar to Moscow are carried out from Pashkovsky
Departures from&nbsp;Moscow to&nbsp;Krasnodar are carried out from <strong>Domodedovo</strong>
Departures from Moscow to Krasnodar are carried out from Domodedovo

The lowest price of one way tickets — 4,582 rubles

Don’t forget, airfare depends on the tourist season: plan your travel in advance.

  • Difference in time
    Difference in time
    no
  • Flight time
    Flight time
    2h 15m
  • Distance
    Distance
    1,195 km

Aircrafts on flights

Airbus A320

Airbus A320

850 km/h cruising speed
174 economy class seats
4 300 km maximum range
Aircraft seat plan
Boeing 737-800

Boeing 737-800

840 km/h cruising speed
168 economy class seats
5 765 km maximum range
8 business class seats
Aircraft seat plan
Airbus A321

Airbus A321

850 km/h cruising speed
189/190 economy class seats
4 630 km maximum range
8 business class seats
Aircraft seat plan

Weather in the city of arrival

Moscow
11 °С
Mon
13 °С
7 °С
Tue
10 °С
7 °С
Wed
13 °С
6 °С
Thu
10 °С
4 °С
Fri
11 °С
4 °С

How to travel cheaper: see promotions and offers from our partners

New status miles!

New status miles!

Enjoy greater benefits with S7 Priority status miles! S7-Tinkoff cardholders can get up to 2 status miles for every 60 rubles they spend.

Learn more
Rent a car in&nbsp;Moscow

Rent a car in Moscow

Use your personal car immediately after arrival! A wide selection of cars from economy class to premium.

Save up to 50% when renting a car with buying tickets for S7.ru and get S7 Priority Miles.

Choose a car
Transfer from the airport to the city

Transfer from the airport to the city

You will be met with a personalized sign at the airport in Moscow, help with luggage and delivered on a comfortable car to the destination at a fixed price.

Order transfer