Plane disinfection, seating through one and much more — we do everything for your safety. Learn more

Buy ticket from Moscow to Sochi

Direct flight
Авиабилеты Moscow — Sochi, купить билеты на самолет туда и обратно

Why us

S7 Priority Loyalty Program
More than 1000 routes
Additional services for a comfortable trip

Schedule of the nearest flights

Departure date
Return date
The schedule shows the local time of departure and arrival of the flight. Commercial schedule, subject to change.
15 Apr, Thu
Moscow,  MOW Sochi,  AER
from 3,094 RUB
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
06:15
15 Apr, Thu
Moscow, MOW
08:40
15 Apr, Thu
Sochi, AER
2h 25m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
08:20
15 Apr, Thu
Moscow, MOW
10:45
15 Apr, Thu
Sochi, AER
2h 25m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
09:20
15 Apr, Thu
Moscow, MOW
11:45
15 Apr, Thu
Sochi, AER
2h 25m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
11:20
15 Apr, Thu
Moscow, MOW
13:45
15 Apr, Thu
Sochi, AER
2h 25m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
12:10
15 Apr, Thu
Moscow, MOW
14:35
15 Apr, Thu
Sochi, AER
2h 25m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
13:10
15 Apr, Thu
Moscow, MOW
15:35
15 Apr, Thu
Sochi, AER
2h 25m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
15:00
15 Apr, Thu
Moscow, MOW
17:20
15 Apr, Thu
Sochi, AER
2h 20m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
17:00
15 Apr, Thu
Moscow, MOW
19:25
15 Apr, Thu
Sochi, AER
2h 25m
mo
tu
we
th
fr
sa
su
23:55
15 Apr, Thu
Moscow, MOW
02:20
16 Apr, Fri (+1 day)
Sochi, AER
2h 25m
Buy ticket
We a flight to Sochi from Moscow without transfer with the minimal cost of ticket 3,094 rubles (oneway).
Departures from Moscow to Sochi are carried out from <strong>Domodedovo, DME</strong>
Departures from Moscow to Sochi are carried out from Domodedovo, DME
Departures from Sochi to Moscow are carried out from <strong>Adler, AER</strong>
Departures from Sochi to Moscow are carried out from Adler, AER
The lowest price of one way tickets in may — 3,094 rubles, and the highest price of the tickets in jule — 5,899 rubles.
  • Difference in time
    Difference in time
    no
  • Flight time
    Flight time
    2h 10m
  • Distance
    Distance
    1,379 km

Aircrafts on flights

Airbus A320 Neo

Airbus A320

850 km/h cruising speed
156 economy class seats
4 300 km maximum range
8 business class seats
Aircraft seat plan
Boeing 737-800

Boeing 737-800

840 km/h cruising speed
168 economy class seats
5 765 km maximum range
8 business class seats
Aircraft seat plan
Airbus A321

Airbus A321

850 km/h cruising speed
189/190 economy class seats
4 630 km maximum range
8 business class seats
Aircraft seat plan
Airbus A320 Neo

Airbus A320 Neo

845 km/h cruising speed
Holder for portable devices
156 economy class seats
6 000 km maximum range
USB and sockets
8 business class seats
Aircraft seat plan
Airbus A321 Neo

Airbus A321 Neo

845 km/h cruising speed
Holder for portable devices
195 economy class seats
6 500 km maximum range
USB and sockets
8 business class seats
Aircraft seat plan

Weather in the city of arrival

Sochi
14 °С
Wed
14 °С
11 °С
Thu
16 °С
10 °С
Fri
14 °С
11 °С
Sat
13 °С
11 °С
Sun
16 °С
13 °С
New status miles!

New status miles!

Enjoy greater benefits with S7 Priority status miles! S7-Tinkoff cardholders can get up to 2 status miles for every 60 rubles they spend.

Learn more
Rent a car in Sochi

Rent a car in Sochi

Use your personal car immediately after arrival! A wide selection of cars from economy class to premium.

Save up to 50% when renting a car with buying tickets for S7.ru and get S7 Priority Miles.

Choose a car
Transfer from the airport to the city

Transfer from the airport to the city

You will be met with a personalized sign at the airport in Sochi, help with luggage and delivered on a comfortable car to the destination at a fixed price.

Order transfer
Save 20% or more on stays from 5.01 to 31.03

Save 20% or more on stays from 5.01 to 31.03

And also get 1 mile for every 20 rubles when booking more than 2 million hotels!

Выбрать отель