RUB
OneWorld
Moscow — Kazan
31 May 2020, Su — 31 May 2020, Su
from 4 360 RUB
Flight arrival and departure times indicated in the schedule are local.
The schedule is commercial and is subject to possible changes.
Th
28 may
Fr
29 may
Sa
30 may
Su
31 may
Mo
1 jun
Tu
2 jun
We
3 jun
Moscow, DMEKazan, KZN
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
17:35
31 may, Su
Moscow, DME
19:10
31 may, Su
Kazan, KZN
1h 35m
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
23:55
31 may, Su
Moscow, DME
01:30
1 jun, Mo
Kazan, KZN
1h 35m
Th
28 may
Fr
29 may
Sa
30 may
Su
31 may
Mo
1 jun
Tu
2 jun
We
3 jun
Kazan, KZNMoscow, DME
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
05:00
31 may, Su
Kazan, KZN
06:30
31 may, Su
Moscow, DME
1h 30m
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
19:55
31 may, Su
Kazan, KZN
21:25
31 may, Su
Moscow, DME
1h 30m
Hello
Ask the agents any question or find the answer in our help center.
Start a conversation
Our virtual helper or agent will assist you.
EG
NV
ОА
ТК
DK
EA